Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Marcin Hiltawski

Marcin Hiltawski
Zawodnik: Marcin Hiltawski
Drużyna: Green Peas
Wcześniej:Comserv Kochłowice - do 19-04-2009
Basket Team Katowice - do 28-04-2013
Green Peas - do 25-04-2010
Wiek: 42 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Green Peas - Jaworzno71258.3%51050.0%22100.0%000.0%00012021612
Dobermany - Green Peas31816.7%21020.0%1812.5%3475.0%202200010-2
Green Peas - Rybnik Team81747.1%5955.6%3837.5%000.0%31401001915
Gwiezdno Flota - Green Peas81361.5%4850.0%4580.0%33100.0%00021002321
Green Peas - Drim Tim61154.5%6966.7%020.0%7887.5%20212041914
Atomic - Green Peas61060.0%2450.0%4666.7%22100.0%10130011817
Budsar - Green Peas91850.0%51050.0%4850.0%1250.0%11200002315
Green Peas - Romus101758.8%61250.0%4580.0%22100.0%00012002622
Green Peas - Demons41040.0%3560.0%1520.0%000.0%101010590
Longman - Green Peas61735.3%41136.4%2633.3%1250.0%1230002154
Jaworzno - Green Peas41625.0%3933.3%1714.3%020.0%01100109-3
Green Peas - Dobermany71450.0%6966.7%1520.0%22100.0%30322011716
Rybnik Team - Green Peas112055.0%5862.5%61250.0%1250.0%51603002928
Green Peas - Gwiezdno Flota31323.1%3837.5%050.0%000.0%30312036-1
Wściekłe Psy - Green Peas111957.9%71450.0%4580.0%77100.0%31403013331
Green Peas - Budsar41040.0%2540.0%2540.0%000.0%2130201108
Romus - Green Peas91181.8%8988.9%11100.0%11100.0%10102002021
SUMA11624647.2%7615050.7%409542.1%303781.1%288361323120302218
ŚREDNIO6.814.54.58.82.45.61.82.21.60.52.10.81.40.11.217.812.8

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 2
Kolejka 5
2. Liga Grupa A:
Monstars73:57Hicawięcej»
(08-03-2020 10:20)
2. Liga Grupa B:
Energiczni20:0Olimpiawięcej»
(08-03-2020 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 20
1. Liga:
Budsar66:85Demonswięcej»
(08-03-2020 19:00)
Gwiezdno Flota108:81Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(08-03-2020 17:30)
Drim Tim77:63Dobermanywięcej»
(08-03-2020 16:00)
Wściekłe Psy52:65Longmanwięcej»
(08-03-2020 14:30)
Romus61:115Green Peaswięcej»
(08-03-2020 13:00)
Atomic68:78Jaworznowięcej»
(08-03-2020 11:40)
RALK — 2. Liga - runda 2
Kolejka 5
2. Liga Grupa A:
Se Gramy37:67Watahawięcej»
(07-03-2020 13:00)
Wielka Kiść67:56Zrywwięcej»
(07-03-2020 11:40)
ZGP51:48Piaśnikiwięcej»
(07-03-2020 9:00)
2. Liga Grupa B:
Dazynt32:74Killa Beeswięcej»
(07-03-2020 10:20)
Old Boys — Rozgrywki
Kolejka 12
Liga Old Boys:
Kadra Bielszowice2:4Rolnikwięcej»
(06-03-2020 21:30)
Smart-Logic1:8U.P.G.więcej»
(06-03-2020 20:45)
MAKROGEO4:10WINDEX więcej»
(06-03-2020 20:00)
Zygzak15:2THUNDER więcej»
(06-03-2020 19:15)