PrzejdĽ do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Romus Katowice

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2019/20

Wybierz sezon:

1. Liga

Romus Katowice : Basketball Demonswięcej»
(30-11--0001 16:00)
Gwiezdno Flota : Romus Katowicewięcej»
(30-11--0001 17:30)
Drim Tim 96:58Romus Katowicewięcej»
(22-09-2019 19:00)
Romus Katowice69:59Longman Boyswięcej»
(29-09-2019 13:00)
Atomic Sosnowiec66:78Romus Katowicewięcej»
(06-10-2019 11:40)
Romus Katowice71:65Jaworzno Squadwięcej»
(13-10-2019 13:00)
W¶ciekłe Psy69:60Romus Katowicewięcej»
(20-10-2019 14:30)
Romus Katowice61:69Dobermanywięcej»
(27-10-2019 14:30)
Budsar Zabrze87:84Romus Katowicewięcej»
(10-11-2019 13:00)
Romus Katowice58:73Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(17-11-2019 13:00)
Green Peas108:52Romus Katowicewięcej»
(24-11-2019 11:40)
Romus Katowice61:67Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(08-12-2019 11:40)
Basketball Demons78:45Romus Katowicewięcej»
(15-12-2019 17:30)
Romus Katowice63:119Drim Tim więcej»
(22-12-2019 11:40)
Romus Katowice54:65Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(19-01-2020 19:00)
Jaworzno Squad69:65Romus Katowicewięcej»
(26-01-2020 16:00)
Romus Katowice70:78W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(02-02-2020 14:30)
Dobermany71:72Romus Katowicewięcej»
(09-02-2020 14:30)
Romus Katowice60:97Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(16-02-2020 13:00)
Rybnik Team80:85Romus Katowicewięcej»
(23-02-2020 14:30)
Longman Boys65:48Romus Katowicewięcej»
(01-03-2020 17:00)
Romus Katowice61:115Green Peaswięcej»
(08-03-2020 13:00)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 2
Kolejka 5
2. Liga Grupa A:
Monstars73:57Hicawięcej»
(08-03-2020 10:20)
2. Liga Grupa B:
Energiczni20:0Olimpiawięcej»
(08-03-2020 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 20
1. Liga:
Budsar66:85Demonswięcej»
(08-03-2020 19:00)
Gwiezdno Flota108:81Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(08-03-2020 17:30)
Drim Tim77:63Dobermanywięcej»
(08-03-2020 16:00)
W¶ciekłe Psy52:65Longmanwięcej»
(08-03-2020 14:30)
Romus61:115Green Peaswięcej»
(08-03-2020 13:00)
Atomic68:78Jaworznowięcej»
(08-03-2020 11:40)
RALK — 2. Liga - runda 2
Kolejka 5
2. Liga Grupa A:
Se Gramy37:67Watahawięcej»
(07-03-2020 13:00)
Wielka Ki¶ć67:56Zrywwięcej»
(07-03-2020 11:40)
ZGP51:48Pia¶nikiwięcej»
(07-03-2020 9:00)
2. Liga Grupa B:
Dazynt32:74Killa Beeswięcej»
(07-03-2020 10:20)
Old Boys — Rozgrywki
Kolejka 12
Liga Old Boys:
Kadra Bielszowice2:4Rolnikwięcej»
(06-03-2020 21:30)
Smart-Logic1:8U.P.G.więcej»
(06-03-2020 20:45)
MAKROGEO4:10WINDEX więcej»
(06-03-2020 20:00)
Zygzak15:2THUNDER więcej»
(06-03-2020 19:15)